Prologue |
Day 1: San Francisco to Montara |
Day 2: Montara to Pigeon Point |
Day 3: Pigeon Point to Santa Cruz |
Day 4: Santa Cruz to Monterey |
Day 5: Monterey |
Day 6: Monterey to Big Sur |
Day 7: Big Sur to Plaskett Creek |
Day 8: Plaskett Creek to San Simeon State Beach |
Day 9: San Simeon State Beach to Pismo State Beach |
Day 10: Pismo State Beach to Gaviota State Beach |
Day 11: Gaviota State Beach to Carpenteria State
Beach |
Day 12: Carpenteria State Beach to Sycamore Canyon
Beach |
Day 13: Sycamore Canyon Beach to Santa Monica |
Day 14: Santa Monica |
Day 15: Santa Monica |
Day 16: Santa Monica to Rolling Hills |
Day 17: Rolling Hills to San Clemente |
Day 18: San Clemente to Solana Beach |
Epilogue |